Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Artjom
Dmitrijev
22 of 22 appearances
22 of 22 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Midfield | 125 | 20 | 2 |
| Defensive Midfield | 54 | 9 | 1 |
| Centre-Back | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| Centre-Forward | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| Other · AM, RW | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20262026 | Esiliiga AEsiliiga A | FC Tallinn | 22 | 22 | 1 | – | 11 | – | 0 | 1,869 |
| 20252025 | Esiliiga AEsiliiga A | FC Tallinn | 11 | 11 | 0 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 966 |
| 20242024 | Premier LeaguePremier League | Turan Turkistan | 23 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1,869 |
| 2023/2423/24 | CupCup | Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 77 |
| 20242024 | CupCup | Turan Turkistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20232023 | A.LeCoq Premium LiigaA.LeCoq Premium Liiga | Nõmme Kalju | 15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1,138 |
| 20222022 | Super LeagueSuper League | Qizilqum | 21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1,551 |
| 20222022 | CupCup | Qizilqum | 4 | 3 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 322 |
| 20212021 | Premier LeaguePremier League | Zhetysu | 24 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2,012 |
| 20212021 | CupCup | Zhetysu | 4 | 4 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 339 |
| 20202020 | Premier LeaguePremier League | Okzhetpes | 17 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1,078 |
| 20192019 | Premier LeaguePremier League | Okzhetpes | 29 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2,414 |
| 2018/1918/19 | UEFA Europa LeagueEuropa League | Lahti | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 177 |
| 20192019 | CupCup | Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 17 |
| 2018/1918/19 | UEFA Nations League - League CNations League - League C | Estonia | 5 | 5 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 437 |
| 20202020 | UEFA European Championship QualifiersEuropean Championship Qualifiers | Estonia | 5 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 250 |
| 20182018 | VeikkausliigaVeikkausliiga | Lahti | 25 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1,709 |
| 2017/1817/18 | UEFA Europa LeagueEuropa League | Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 4 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 360 |
| 2017/1817/18 | Suomen CupSuomen Cup | Lahti | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 210 |
| 20182018 | Baltic CupBaltic Cup | Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 62 |
| 20172017 | A.LeCoq Premium LiigaA.LeCoq Premium Liiga | Nõmme Kalju | 33 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2,875 |
| 2016/1716/17 | UEFA Europa LeagueEuropa League | Nõmme Kalju | 6 | 6 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 570 |
| 2016/1716/17 | CupCup | Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 210 |
| 20182018 | UEFA World Cup QualifiersWorld Cup Qualifiers | Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 1 | 44 |
| 20162016 | A.LeCoq Premium LiigaA.LeCoq Premium Liiga | Nõmme Kalju | 33 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2,948 |
| 2015/1615/16 | UEFA Europa LeagueEuropa League | Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 301 |
| 2015/1615/16 | CupCup | Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 180 |
| 20162016 | Super CupSuper Cup | Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20152015 | A.LeCoq Premium LiigaA.LeCoq Premium Liiga | Nõmme Kalju | 26 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1,992 |
| 2014/1514/15 | CupCup | Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 3 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 250 |
| 2014/1514/15 | CupCup | Tallinna Infonet | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 15 |
| 2013/1413/14 | Second Amateur DivisionSecond Amateur Division | Turnhout | 24 | 14 | 5 | – | 5 | – | 0 | 1,361 |
| 20142014 | A.LeCoq Premium LiigaA.LeCoq Premium Liiga | Tallinna Infonet | 5 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 294 |
| 2012/1312/13 | Second Amateur DivisionSecond Amateur Division | Turnhout | 28 | 20 | 15 | – | 6 | – | 0 | 1,872 |
| 2011/1211/12 | Challenger Pro LeagueChallenger Pro League | Antwerp | 6 | 2 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 259 |
| 2011/1211/12 | CupCup | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 120 |
| 20112011 | A LygaA Lyga | Kruoja | 13 | 10 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 778 |
| 20112011 | A.LeCoq Premium LiigaA.LeCoq Premium Liiga | Sillamäe Kalev | 11 | 10 | 10 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 931 |
| 2010/1110/11 | UEFA Champions LeagueChampions League | Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 14 |
| 2010/1110/11 | Baltic LeagueBaltic League | Levadia | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20102010 | A.LeCoq Premium LiigaA.LeCoq Premium Liiga | Levadia | 25 | 6 | 7 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 770 |
| 20102010 | League CupLeague Cup | Jaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 1 | 63 |
| 20112011 | UEFA U21 ChampionshipU21 Championship | Estonia U21 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 183 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 448 | 375 | 87 | 3* | 101 | 1* | 3 | 33,157 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| A.LeCoq Premium Liiga | 148 | 39 | 3 |
| Premier League | 93 | 15 | 0 |
| Second Amateur Division | 52 | 20 | – |
| Esiliiga A | 33 | 1 | – |
| Veikkausliiga | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| Super League | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| Cup | 20 | 5 | – |
| UEFA Europa League | 16 | 2 | – |
| A Lyga | 13 | 1 | – |
| Estonia | 12 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Artjom Dmitrijev, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF