Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Bruno
Camilo
3 of 4 appearances
2 of 2 appearances
1 of 2 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Midfield | 24 | 1 | 1 |
| Defensive Midfield | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| Attacking Midfield | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Centre-Forward | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | Yellow cards | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20262026 | Catarinense 1Catarinense 1 | Joinville | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 124 |
| 20262026 | Goiano 1Goiano 1 | Goiatuba EC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 20252025 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Santo André | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 934 |
| 20252025 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | São José EC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 497 |
| 20242024 | Gaúcho 1Gaúcho 1 | Avenida | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 734 |
| 20232023 | Serie CSerie C | Confiança | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 958 |
| 20232023 | SergipanoSergipano | Confiança | 12 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 847 |
| 2022/2322/23 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | Confiança | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 90 |
| 20222022 | Serie CSerie C | Confiança | 15 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1,161 |
| 20222022 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | URT | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 380 |
| 20222022 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | URT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 76 |
| 20202020 | Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes U23Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes U23 | Juventude U23 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 808 |
| 20212021 | Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes U23Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes U23 | Bahia U23 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 775 |
| 20212021 | Baiano 1Baiano 1 | Bahia | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 816 |
| 2020/2120/21 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | Bahia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
| 20202020 | Gaúcho 1Gaúcho 1 | Juventude | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 117 |
| 20192019 | Gaúcho 1Gaúcho 1 | Juventude | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 473 |
| 20192019 | Serie CSerie C | Juventude | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 20192019 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Juventude | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 122 |
| 20172017 | Copa IpirangaCopa Ipiranga | Juventude U20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 442 |
| 20182018 | Copa do Brasil U20Copa do Brasil U20 | Juventude U20 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 375 |
| 20182018 | São Paulo Youth CupSão Paulo Youth Cup | Juventude U20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 271 |
| 20172017 | São Paulo Youth CupSão Paulo Youth Cup | Juventude U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 158 | 124 | 12 | 38 | 1 | 10,178 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie C | 34 | 1 | – |
| Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes U23 | 24 | 2 | – |
| Gaúcho 1 | 23 | 1 | – |
| Paulista A2 | 15 | 1 | – |
| Sergipano | 12 | 0 | – |
| Baiano 1 | 10 | 2 | – |
| Copa Paulista | 9 | 1 | – |
| Mineiro 1 | 7 | 0 | – |
| Copa Ipiranga | 5 | 0 | – |
| Copa do Brasil | 4 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Bruno Camilo, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF