Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Bruno
Lopes
3 of 3 appearances
3 of 3 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attacking Midfield | 61 | 9 | 4 |
| Centre-Forward | 35 | 0 | 3 |
| Right Winger | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| Left Winger | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| Right-Back | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20262026 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Noroeste | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 219 |
| 20262026 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | North Esporte Clube | 8 | 7 | 2 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 640 |
| 20262026 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Ponte Preta | 4 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 290 |
| 20262026 | Serie BSerie B | Ponte Preta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
| 20252025 | Serie CSerie C | Ponte Preta | 18 | 12 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 915 |
| 20252025 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Ponte Preta | 9 | 1 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 278 |
| 20252025 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 10 |
| 20242024 | Serie BSerie B | Amazonas | 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 522 |
| 20242024 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Maringá | 12 | 8 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 641 |
| 20242024 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Maringá | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 118 |
| 20232023 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Maringá | 12 | 12 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 848 |
| 20232023 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Maringá | 3 | 2 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 177 |
| 20222022 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Oeste | 17 | 17 | 7 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1,330 |
| 20222022 | Serie BSerie B | Ituano | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 214 |
| 20222022 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 73 |
| 20202020 | Serie BSerie B | Oeste | 26 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1,541 |
| 20212021 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Ituano | 11 | 11 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 686 |
| 20212021 | Serie BSerie B | Brusque | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 109 |
| 20202020 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Oeste | 4 | 4 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 330 |
| 20202020 | AlagoanoAlagoano | CRB | 4 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 150 |
| 2019/2019/20 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | CRB | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 79 |
| 20192019 | Serie BSerie B | Oeste | 24 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1,416 |
| 20192019 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Oeste | 14 | 12 | 2 | – | 5 | – | 1 | 878 |
| 20192019 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 74 |
| 20182018 | Serie BSerie B | Oeste | 20 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1,263 |
| 20182018 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Oeste | 16 | 16 | 4 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 1,268 |
| 2017/1817/18 | Segunda LigaSegunda Liga | Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2017/1817/18 | Taça da LigaTaça da Liga | Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 4 |
| 20182018 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20172017 | Serie BSerie B | Brasil de Pelotas | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 648 |
| 20172017 | Gaúcho 1Gaúcho 1 | Brasil de Pelotas | 7 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 290 |
| 20172017 | Primeira LigaPrimeira Liga | Brasil de Pelotas | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 130 |
| 2016/1716/17 | UEFA Europa LeagueEuropa League | Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 8 |
| 20162016 | Catarinense 1Catarinense 1 | Criciúma | 13 | 12 | 4 | – | 3 | – | 1 | 916 |
| 20162016 | Primeira LigaPrimeira Liga | Criciúma | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 240 |
| 20152015 | Catarinense 1Catarinense 1 | Criciúma | 14 | 14 | 3 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 1,132 |
| 20152015 | Serie BSerie B | Criciúma | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 575 |
| 20152015 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Criciúma | 2 | 2 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 143 |
| 20142014 | Serie ASerie A | Criciúma | 21 | 15 | 0 | – | 7 | – | 0 | 1,304 |
| 20142014 | Catarinense 1Catarinense 1 | Criciúma | 5 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 146 |
| 20142014 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Criciúma | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 34 |
| 20132013 | Serie ASerie A | Criciúma | 3 | 1 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 107 |
| 20132013 | Catarinense 1Catarinense 1 | Criciúma | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 35 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 341 | 244 | 49 | 6* | 68 | 0* | 3 | 19,925 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie B | 121 | 9 | 6 |
| Paulista A1 | 42 | 7 | – |
| Catarinense 1 | 34 | 7 | – |
| Paulista A2 | 33 | 11 | – |
| Paranaense 1 | 24 | 5 | – |
| Serie A | 24 | 1 | – |
| Serie C | 18 | 4 | – |
| Copa do Brasil | 12 | 1 | – |
| Mineiro 1 | 8 | 2 | – |
| Gaúcho 1 | 7 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Bruno Lopes, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF