Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Darley
4 of 4 appearances
3 of 3 appearances
1 of 1 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalkeeper | 101 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20252025 | Pernambucano 1Pernambucano 1 | Retrô | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 270 |
| 20252025 | Serie CSerie C | Retrô | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20232023 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Mirassol | 6 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 540 |
| 20222022 | Serie CSerie C | Mirassol | 17 | 17 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 1,530 |
| 20222022 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Mirassol | 13 | 13 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1,170 |
| 20222022 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Mirassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 180 |
| 20202020 | Serie BSerie B | Botafogo SP | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,700 |
| 20212021 | AlagoanoAlagoano | CSA | 7 | 7 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 630 |
| 20212021 | Serie BSerie B | CSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
| 2020/2120/21 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | CSA | 4 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 352 |
| 20212021 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | CSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 120 |
| 20202020 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Botafogo SP | 14 | 14 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1,290 |
| 20192019 | Serie BSerie B | Botafogo SP | 38 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3,420 |
| 20192019 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Botafogo SP | 6 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 570 |
| 20182018 | Serie CSerie C | Tombense | 18 | 18 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 1,620 |
| 20182018 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | Tombense | 12 | 12 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1,110 |
| 20182018 | Serie BSerie B | Boa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
| 20172017 | Serie CSerie C | Tombense | 20 | 20 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1,800 |
| 20172017 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | Tombense | 11 | 11 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 990 |
| 20162016 | Serie CSerie C | Tombense | 18 | 18 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 1,620 |
| 20162016 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | Tombense | 11 | 11 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 990 |
| 20162016 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Tombense | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20152015 | Serie CSerie C | Tombense | 18 | 18 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 1,620 |
| 20142014 | Serie DSerie D | Tombense | 15 | 15 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 1,350 |
| 20152015 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | Tombense | 13 | 13 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1,170 |
| 2009/1009/10 | EredivisieEredivisie | Feyenoord | 5 | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 1 | 400 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 287 | 286 | 0 | 0* | 22 | 0* | 1 | 25,892 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie C | 92 | 0 | – |
| Serie B | 71 | 0 | 0 |
| Mineiro 1 | 47 | 0 | – |
| Paulista A1 | 33 | 0 | – |
| Serie D | 15 | 0 | – |
| Alagoano | 7 | 0 | – |
| Copa Paulista | 6 | 0 | – |
| Eredivisie | 5 | 0 | – |
| Copa do Brasil | 4 | 0 | – |
| Copa do Nordeste | 4 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Darley, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF