Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Franco
34 of 34 appearances
16 of 16 appearances
18 of 18 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Midfield | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Right Winger | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Attacking Midfield | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Centre-Forward | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Defensive Midfield | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20242024 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Portuguesa Santista | 16 | 16 | 5 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 1,395 |
| 20232023 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Portuguesa Santista | 15 | 15 | 8 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 1,367 |
| 20242024 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Portuguesa | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 271 |
| 20232023 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Velo Clube | 15 | 15 | 0 | – | 7 | – | 0 | 1,310 |
| 20222022 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Velo Clube | 16 | 15 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 1,296 |
| 20202020 | Serie DSerie D | Cascavel | 9 | 6 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 374 |
| 20212021 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | Uberlândia | 9 | 2 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 368 |
| 20212021 | Serie DSerie D | Uberlândia | 8 | 0 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20212021 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Uberlândia | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 86 |
| 20202020 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Cascavel | 3 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 125 |
| 20192019 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Rio Claro | 16 | 16 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 1,373 |
| 20192019 | Serie DSerie D | América RN | 3 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 137 |
| 20182018 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Rio Claro | 16 | 16 | 0 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 1,440 |
| 20192019 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Rio Claro | 8 | 8 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 703 |
| 20182018 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Rio Claro | 14 | 14 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 1,260 |
| 20172017 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Rio Claro | 19 | 9 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1,004 |
| 20172017 | Serie CSerie C | Macaé | 10 | 9 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 793 |
| 20162016 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Rio Claro | 15 | 9 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 866 |
| 20162016 | Carioca 1Carioca 1 | Cabofriense | 10 | 9 | 3 | – | 5 | – | 0 | 816 |
| 20152015 | Serie BSerie B | Mogi Mirim | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1,050 |
| 20152015 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Mogi Mirim | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 45 |
| 20142014 | Serie BSerie B | Joinville | 12 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 218 |
| 20142014 | Catarinense 1Catarinense 1 | Joinville | 6 | 4 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 422 |
| 20102010 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | Uberlândia | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 27 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 244 | 183 | 27 | 0* | 38 | 0* | 0 | 16,836 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paulista A2 | 96 | 11 | – |
| Copa Paulista | 57 | 10 | – |
| Serie B | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| Serie D | 20 | 1 | – |
| Carioca 1 | 10 | 3 | – |
| Mineiro 1 | 10 | 1 | – |
| Serie C | 10 | 0 | – |
| Catarinense 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| Paulista A1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| Paranaense 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Franco, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF