Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Maikinho
9 of 9 appearances
9 of 9 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Attacking Midfield | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Central Midfield | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Left Winger | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20262026 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | União São João | 9 | 9 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 666 |
| 20262026 | Paulista A3Paulista A3 | União São João | 15 | 15 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 1,225 |
| 20252025 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Taubaté | 17 | 11 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 895 |
| 20242024 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | XV de Piracicaba | 5 | 3 | 2 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 295 |
| 20232023 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | XV de Piracicaba | 12 | 10 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 813 |
| 20242024 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Juventus | 10 | 9 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 705 |
| 20232023 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Juventus | 10 | 8 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 602 |
| 20222022 | Carioca 1Carioca 1 | Portuguesa RJ | 6 | 5 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 362 |
| 20212021 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Portuguesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 24 |
| 20222022 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Portuguesa RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 44 |
| 20212021 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Portuguesa | 15 | 11 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 913 |
| 20212021 | Serie DSerie D | Portuguesa | 13 | 5 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 632 |
| 20202020 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Portuguesa | 13 | 10 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 627 |
| 20202020 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Taubaté | 14 | 11 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 782 |
| 20192019 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Santo André | 16 | 15 | 3 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 1,012 |
| 20192019 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Água Santa | 10 | 4 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 352 |
| 20182018 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Cianorte | 10 | 8 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 617 |
| 20182018 | Serie BSerie B | Juventude | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 |
| 20182018 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Cianorte | 4 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 342 |
| 20162016 | Copa VerdeCopa Verde | Cuiabá | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 83 |
| 20152015 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Paraná | 6 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 250 |
| 20142014 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Coritiba | 3 | 1 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 85 |
| 20132013 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Operário PR | 21 | 13 | 5 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 1,264 |
| 20132013 | Serie ASerie A | Coritiba | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 1 | 76 |
| 20122012 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Operário PR | 13 | 11 | 4 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 932 |
| 20112011 | Serie DSerie D | Operário PR | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 56 |
| 20122012 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Operário PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 234 | 168 | 23 | 1* | 45 | 0* | 4 | 13,818 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paulista A2 | 77 | 5 | – |
| Copa Paulista | 55 | 7 | – |
| Paranaense 1 | 53 | 10 | – |
| Paulista A3 | 15 | 1 | – |
| Serie D | 15 | 0 | – |
| Carioca 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| Copa do Brasil | 6 | 0 | – |
| Serie B | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Serie A | 2 | 0 | – |
| Copa Verde | 1 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Maikinho, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF