Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Pará
Left-Back – Defender
World rank
#3460
full-back in the world by TSH Score
In his age group
#941
among full-backs aged 30+
In his league
33%
of Serie B full-backs rank below him
33 of 22 appearances
24 of 13 appearances
6 of 6 appearances
3 of 3 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Left-Back | 228 | 9 | 18 |
| Left Winger | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20262026 | Serie BSerie B | São Bernardo FC | 13 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1,169 |
| 20262026 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | São Bernardo FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 506 |
| 20262026 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | São Bernardo FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 300 |
| 20252025 | Serie CSerie C | São Bernardo FC | 22 | 21 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 1,891 |
| 20252025 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | São Bernardo FC | 11 | 10 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 911 |
| 20242024 | Serie BSerie B | Operário PR | 26 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1,875 |
| 20242024 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Operário PR | 11 | 11 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 849 |
| 20242024 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Operário PR | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 209 |
| 20232023 | Serie CSerie C | Operário PR | 15 | 8 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 665 |
| 20232023 | AlagoanoAlagoano | CSA | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 225 |
| 2022/2322/23 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | CSA | 8 | 8 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 696 |
| 20232023 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | CSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20222022 | Serie CSerie C | Mirassol | 23 | 19 | 4 | – | 6 | – | 0 | 1,808 |
| 20222022 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Mirassol | 12 | 12 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 971 |
| 20212021 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Botafogo SP B | 8 | 7 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 610 |
| 20222022 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Mirassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 163 |
| 20212021 | Serie CSerie C | Botafogo SP | 17 | 16 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1,348 |
| 20212021 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Botafogo SP | 11 | 10 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 884 |
| 20202020 | J1 LeagueJ1 League | Vegalta Sendai | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 948 |
| 20202020 | J-League CupJ-League Cup | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 127 |
| 20192019 | Serie BSerie B | Botafogo SP | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2,760 |
| 20192019 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Botafogo SP | 13 | 13 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 1,157 |
| 20182018 | Serie BSerie B | Guarani | 26 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2,232 |
| 20172017 | Serie BSerie B | América Mineiro | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1,018 |
| 20172017 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | América Mineiro | 8 | 8 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 634 |
| 20172017 | Primeira LigaPrimeira Liga | América Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20162016 | CONMEBOL SudamericanaCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Figueirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 15 |
| 20172017 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | América Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20162016 | Serie ASerie A | Figueirense | 9 | 8 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 721 |
| 20162016 | Primeira LigaPrimeira Liga | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 135 |
| 20162016 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 146 |
| 20162016 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 180 |
| 20152015 | Serie ASerie A | Cruzeiro | 11 | 11 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 941 |
| 20152015 | Mineiro 1Mineiro 1 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20142014 | CONMEBOL SudamericanaCONMEBOL Sudamericana | Bahia | 4 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 360 |
| 20152015 | Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores | Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 19 |
| 20142014 | Serie ASerie A | Bahia | 20 | 19 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 0 | 1,639 |
| 20142014 | Baiano 1Baiano 1 | Bahia | 6 | 4 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 416 |
| 20142014 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Bahia | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 200 |
| 20142014 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | Bahia | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 10 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 367 | 345 | 13 | 8* | 71 | 0* | 2 | 29,098 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie B | 110 | 5 | 7 |
| Serie C | 77 | 4 | – |
| Paulista A1 | 53 | 0 | – |
| Serie A | 40 | 1 | – |
| Copa do Brasil | 15 | 0 | – |
| J1 League | 13 | 0 | 1 |
| Paranaense 1 | 13 | 1 | – |
| Copa do Nordeste | 9 | 1 | – |
| Mineiro 1 | 9 | 0 | – |
| Copa Paulista | 8 | 1 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Pará, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF