Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Rayan
7 of 7 appearances
6 of 6 appearances
1 of 1 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Centre-Back | 124 | 0 | 0 |
| Left-Back | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Right-Back | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20262026 | Serie DSerie D | CSA | 6 | 6 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 473 |
| 20262026 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | CSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20252025 | Serie CSerie C | Náutico | 13 | 7 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 754 |
| 20252025 | Pernambucano 1Pernambucano 1 | Náutico | 5 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 420 |
| 20252025 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | Náutico | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 185 |
| 20252025 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Náutico | 3 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 195 |
| 20242024 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Guarani | 11 | 11 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 983 |
| 20242024 | Serie CSerie C | Londrina | 9 | 6 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 580 |
| 20242024 | Serie BSerie B | Guarani | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 |
| 20232023 | Catarinense 1Catarinense 1 | Criciúma | 13 | 13 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 1,196 |
| 20232023 | Serie BSerie B | Criciúma | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 766 |
| 20232023 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Criciúma | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 210 |
| 20222022 | Serie BSerie B | Criciúma | 20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1,516 |
| 20222022 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Mirassol | 7 | 7 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 535 |
| 20212021 | Serie BSerie B | Ponte Preta | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 916 |
| 20202020 | Serie BSerie B | Ponte Preta | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 558 |
| 20212021 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Ponte Preta | 6 | 5 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 442 |
| 20202020 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Ferroviária | 5 | 5 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 400 |
| 20192019 | Serie BSerie B | Red Bull Bragantino | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1,142 |
| 20192019 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Ferroviária | 13 | 13 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 1,139 |
| 20182018 | Serie ASerie A | Paraná | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1,699 |
| 20182018 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Paraná | 8 | 8 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 750 |
| 20172017 | Serie BSerie B | Paraná | 17 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1,321 |
| 20172017 | Paranaense 1Paranaense 1 | Paraná | 9 | 9 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 782 |
| 20172017 | Primeira LigaPrimeira Liga | Paraná | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 111 |
| 20172017 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Paraná | 4 | 4 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 360 |
| 20162016 | Serie CSerie C | ASA | 16 | 16 | 0 | – | 6 | – | 0 | 1,416 |
| 20162016 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | São Bernardo FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 233 |
| 20152015 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | São Bernardo FC | 11 | 9 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 877 |
| 20162016 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | ASA | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20152015 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Santo André | 13 | 13 | 0 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 1,142 |
| 20152015 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Santo André | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 180 |
| 20142014 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | Santo André | 13 | 12 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 1,108 |
| 20132013 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Santo André | 4 | 4 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 360 |
| 20132013 | Paulista A2Paulista A2 | São José EC | 18 | 18 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 1 | 1,615 |
| 20132013 | Serie DSerie D | Santo André | 6 | 5 | 1 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 453 |
| 20122012 | Cearense 1Cearense 1 | Icasa | 11 | 11 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 918 |
| 20112011 | Cearense 1Cearense 1 | Icasa | 8 | 8 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 720 |
| 20112011 | Serie BSerie B | Icasa | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 151 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 334 | 302 | 5 | 0* | 66 | 2* | 3 | 27,040 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Serie B | 87 | 0 | 0 |
| Paulista A1 | 46 | 1 | – |
| Paulista A2 | 44 | 1 | – |
| Serie C | 38 | 0 | – |
| Serie A | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| Cearense 1 | 19 | 0 | – |
| Paranaense 1 | 17 | 1 | – |
| Copa Paulista | 15 | 1 | – |
| Catarinense 1 | 13 | 0 | – |
| Copa do Brasil | 13 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Rayan, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF