Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Rokas
Rasimavičius
World rank
#7081
full-back in the world by TSH Score
In his age group
#2282
among full-backs aged 22–25
In his league
17%
of A Lyga full-backs rank below him
Finishing
+1.3
goals above expected · better than 81% of players
32 shots. He scores more than the chances he gets would predict.
Teammates converted his chances about as expected.
came off the bench
came off the bench
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Right-Back | 102 | 3 | 4 |
| Left-Back | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| Central Midfield | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Right Winger | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Other · AM, DM | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2726/27 | UEFA Europa Conference League - QualificationEuropa Conference League · Qual. | Panevėžys | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 86 |
| 20262026 | A LygaA Lyga | Panevėžys | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1,621 |
| 20262026 | CupCup | Panevėžys | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 37 |
| 20252025 | A LygaA Lyga | Panevėžys | 35 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3,064 |
| 2024/2524/25 | UEFA Champions LeagueChampions League | Panevėžys | 4 | 4 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 350 |
| 20252025 | CupCup | Panevėžys | 4 | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 360 |
| 2024/2524/25 | UEFA Europa LeagueEuropa League | Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 169 |
| 2024/2524/25 | UEFA Europa Conference LeagueEuropa Conference League | Panevėžys | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 139 |
| 20242024 | A LygaA Lyga | Dainava | 16 | 14 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 1,248 |
| 20242024 | A LygaA Lyga | Panevėžys | 15 | 11 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 1 | 961 |
| 20242024 | 1 Lyga1 Lyga | Panevėžys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20242024 | CupCup | Dainava | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20232023 | A LygaA Lyga | Dainava | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2,697 |
| 20232023 | CupCup | Dainava | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20222022 | A LygaA Lyga | Hegelmann Litauen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 |
| 20222022 | CupCup | Hegelmann Litauen | 2 | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 136 |
| 20212021 | A LygaA Lyga | Hegelmann Litauen | 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1,352 |
| 20202020 | CupCup | Hegelmann Litauen | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 118 |
| 20212021 | CupCup | Hegelmann Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20232023 | UEFA U21 Championship QualificationU21 Championship Qualification | Lithuania U21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 113 |
| 20202020 | UEFA U19 ChampionshipU19 Championship | Lithuania U19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 270 |
| 20182018 | A LygaA Lyga | Stumbras | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 20172017 | Play-offs 1/2Play-offs 1/2 | Stumbras | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 14 |
| 20182018 | CupCup | Stumbras | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 90 |
| 20182018 | Development Tournament U17Development Tournament U17 | Lithuania U17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 510 |
| 20182018 | UEFA U17 ChampionshipU17 Championship | Lithuania U17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 270 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 179 | 156 | 3 | 6* | 37 | 0* | 1 | 14,107 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| A Lyga | 141 | 3 | 6 |
| Cup | 13 | 0 | – |
| Lithuania U17 | 8 | 0 | – |
| UEFA Champions League | 4 | 0 | – |
| Lithuania U19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| Lithuania U21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| UEFA Europa Conference League | 2 | 0 | – |
| UEFA Europa League | 2 | 0 | – |
| 1 Lyga | 1 | 0 | – |
| Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Rokas Rasimavičius, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF