Free
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
- Name, age, nationality and position
- Current club and league
- Height and preferred foot
- Recent seasons by club
- Key numbers against the league
- Search across 800+ competitions
Romarinho
1 of 1 appearances
1 of 1 appearances
| Position | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Central Midfield | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| Defensive Midfield | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Right-Back | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Competition | Club | Apps | Starts | G | A | Yellow cards | Second yellow | Red cards | Min |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20262026 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Rio Branco ES | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 52 |
| 20242024 | Baiano 1Baiano 1 | Juazeirense | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 77 |
| 20242024 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | Juazeirense | 7 | 5 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 303 |
| 20232023 | Paulista A3Paulista A3 | Matonense | 12 | 4 | 0 | – | 5 | – | 0 | 564 |
| 20222022 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Comercial | 5 | 4 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 316 |
| 20222022 | Carioca 1Carioca 1 | Audax Rio | 11 | 11 | 0 | – | 6 | – | 0 | 749 |
| 2021/2221/22 | Copa do NordesteCopa do Nordeste | Retrô | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 1 | 13 |
| 20212021 | Serie DSerie D | Retrô | 13 | 12 | 1 | – | 6 | – | 0 | 1,007 |
| 20212021 | Pernambucano 1Pernambucano 1 | Retrô | 8 | 4 | 0 | – | 2 | – | 0 | 412 |
| 20202020 | Copa PaulistaCopa Paulista | Comercial | 9 | 9 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 721 |
| 20212021 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Retrô | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 3 |
| 20202020 | Paulista A3Paulista A3 | Comercial | 15 | 13 | 0 | – | 7 | – | 0 | 1,023 |
| 20192019 | Paulista A3Paulista A3 | Capivariano | 15 | 14 | 0 | – | 5 | – | 0 | 1,182 |
| 20182018 | Paulista A3Paulista A3 | Marília | 14 | 13 | 2 | – | 7 | – | 0 | 1,115 |
| 20182018 | Serie BSerie B | Paysandu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 176 |
| 20172017 | Goiano 1Goiano 1 | Itumbiara | 11 | 10 | 0 | – | 3 | – | 0 | 707 |
| 20172017 | Serie DSerie D | Itumbiara | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 31 |
| 20162016 | Serie CSerie C | Mogi Mirim | 10 | 10 | 0 | – | 4 | – | 0 | 847 |
| 20162016 | PiauiensePiauiense | Flamengo PI | 4 | 3 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 233 |
| 20152015 | Serie BSerie B | Mogi Mirim | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 840 |
| 20152015 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Mogi Mirim | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 9 |
| 20142014 | Copa VerdeCopa Verde | Nacional AM | 3 | 3 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 249 |
| 20142014 | Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil | Nacional AM | 2 | 1 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 107 |
| 20132013 | Cearense 1Cearense 1 | Icasa | 21 | 20 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 1 | 1,715 |
| 20132013 | Serie CSerie C | Mogi Mirim | 8 | 5 | 0 | – | 1 | – | 0 | 456 |
| 20122012 | Paulista A1Paulista A1 | Mogi Mirim | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | – | 0 | 59 |
| No rows match these filters. | ||||||||||
| Career total · all competitions | 196 | 154 | 6 | 1* | 71 | 1* | 2 | 12,966 | ||
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paulista A3 | 56 | 2 | – |
| Cearense 1 | 21 | 2 | – |
| Serie C | 18 | 0 | – |
| Serie B | 16 | 0 | 1 |
| Copa Paulista | 14 | 0 | – |
| Serie D | 14 | 1 | – |
| Carioca 1 | 11 | 0 | – |
| Goiano 1 | 11 | 0 | – |
| Copa do Nordeste | 8 | 1 | – |
| Pernambucano 1 | 8 | 0 | – |
* Assists and second yellows are counted where the data has them, mostly league games from 2014/15; cups and internationals show “–”. Friendlies are excluded. Data as of 2 Nov 2026.
Preview shows a sample. Valuation, wages, physical data and AI reports on Romarinho, available with a TSH subscription.
Open to everyone, on every professional player.
Everything in Free, plus the data and AI your departments work from.
TSH Valuation
Value band · deal price
Wages and contract value
Wage · fair-wage band
Data Report Generator
PDF report · one click
Advanced profile
~70 metrics · radar
Physical data
Per 90 · per match
AI Scout report
Written report
Players like him
Shortlist ready
AI Full Dossier
Board-ready PDF